Ferienvonbis
Herbstferien08.10.201820.10.2018
Weihnachtsferien22.12.201804.01.2019
Winterferien18.02.201902.03.2019
Osterferien19.04.201926.04.2019
Sommerferien08.07.201916.08.2019
Unterrichtsfreier Tag07.12.2018